260 Cedar Ave
Kuna, ID 83634
(208) 602-8960
statepresident@idrlca.org
1044 E 21st St
Burley, ID 83318
(208) 431-1509
statevp@idrlca.org
306 N Dakota Ave
Fruitland, ID 83619
(208) 880-5026
statesecretary@idrlca.org
June 10-12, 2024
Holiday Inn & Suites Idaho Falls
3005 South Fork Blvd
Idaho Falls, ID 83402
(208) 227-9800
Room rate: $179/night
Group Code: Cowboy Poetry
Evaluations will be effective April 6th 2024
All members in good standing are encouraged to attend!
District One
TBD
District Two
April 9 @ 6pm
Burley Best Western
800 N Overland Ave
District Three
April 11 @ 6:30pm
Homestead Restaurant
1355 Parkway Dr
Blackfoot, ID 83221
District Five
April 20 5pm
Post Falls Post Office
405 N Greensferry Rd
Post Falls, ID 83854
Resolution Change Form 2024
pony@idrlca.org
3735 Wild Wood Ln
New Plymouth, ID 83655
(208) 707-2665
mail.lady.rt.4@gmail.com
5409 S Silver Spur St
Boise, ID 83709
(208) 995-7771
jomamaisdabomb@gmail.com
5250 W Kootenai St
Boise, ID 83705
(208) 316-8953
webmaster.v2@idrlca.org
(208) 316-9722
d1president@idrlca.org
2160 Holsten St
Heyburn, ID 83336
(208) 260-0015
d2president@idrlca.org
1833 S Grant Ave
Pocatello, ID 83204
(208) 380-2530
d3vp@idrlca.org
(208) 731-2730
stateauxpresident@idrlca.org
3433 Hwy 20
Ashton, ID 83420
(208) 709-3649
d3president@idrlca.org
2984 W grange Ave
(208) 416-7540
d5president@idrlca.org
7550 Remuda Dr
(208) 761-5068
d1vp@idrlca.org
2541 Miller Ave
(208) 670-4703
d2vp@idrlca.org
5801 W Quaking Aspen Dr
Coeur D' Alene, ID 83814
(208) 661-9600
d5vp@idrlca.org
(208) 208-707-2665
d1secretary@idrlca.org
2556 Hansen Ave
(208) 670-5824
d2secretary@idrlca.org
604 N 3400 E
Lewisville, ID
(208) 390-0454
d3secretary@idrlca.org
6714 W Covenant St
Rathdrum, ID 83858
(509) 499-7900
d5secretary@idrlca.org
P.O Box 140071
Garden City, ID 83714
(208) 921-4833
herschel.howard@nrlca.org
(208) 301-3795
jimmy.sullins@nrlca.org
Offices:
Athol
Coeur D’ Alene
Genesee
Grangeville
Hayden
Juliaetta
Craigmont
Potlatch
Kendrick
Lewiston
McCall
Moscow
Orofino
Priest River
Rathdrum
Sagle
Troy
(208) 654-9641
suzy.yelverton@gmail.com
Aberdeen
American Falls
Arbon
Arco
Ashton
Driggs
Firth
Grace
Inkom
Malad City
Mccammon
Montpelier
Rexburg
Saint Anthony
Shelley Sugar City
Idaho Auxiliary Scholarship Application 2024
(208) 260-1139
kanderson@minidokaschools.org
District One Constitution 2024
District Two Constitution 2024
District Three Constitution 2024
District Five Constitution 2024